:arrow: XCO - Men Elite :
1 4 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio ESP19780824 MMB 1:40:42
2 27 RUZAFA CUETO Ruben ESP19840909 ORB +00:30
3 25 FLÜCKIGER Mathias * SUI19880927 TRK +01:26
4 6 SCHURTER Nino SUI19860513 SSR +01:52
5 14 VUILLERMOZ Alexis * FRA19880601 LPI +01:58
6 9 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA19770522 MAS +02:25
7 11 PAULISSEN Roel BEL19760427 CFR +02:29
8 17 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP19840925 CTL +02:41
9 15 MILATZ Moritz GER19820624 MMB +03:15
10 7 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 TER +03:26
11 19 RAVANEL Cédric FRA19781126 LPI +03:51
12 10 SAUSER Christoph SUI19760413 SFR +04:04
13 5 FLÜCKIGER Lukas SUI19840131 TRK +04:05
14 26 LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki ESP19830901 ORB +04:06
15 2 STANDER Burry * RSA19870916 SFR +04:23
16 46 VINIT Guillaume * FRA19870705 SCO +04:28
17 28 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP19810928 MSC +04:36
18 61 GIGER Fabian * SUI19870718 SKS +05:10
19 40 BECKINGSALE Oliver GBR19760607 GMT +05:16
20 33 KASS Jochen GER19810505 MMB +05:31
21 18 CRAIG Adam USA19810815 GMT +05:39
22 44 MAROTTE Maxime FRA19861205 BHS +05:45
23 8 KABUSH Geoff CAN19770414 TMR +05:53
24 35 SOUKUP Christoph AUT19801011 MBT +06:02
25 186 KONWA Marek * POL19900311 --- +06:12
26 85 ROHRBACH Nicola SUI19860820 CGT +06:38
27 57 MENNEN Robert GER19850405 --- +06:56
28 21 GUJAN Martin SUI19820416 CFR +07:04
29 50 FANGER Martin * SUI19880328 GMT +07:08
30 39 KILLEEN Liam GBR19820412 TRK +07:42
31 129 GALLATI Patrik * SUI19880401 SSR +07:49
32 86 ZOLI Yader ITA19751001 TOR +08:12
33 37 SKARNITZL Jan CZE19860711 GMT +08:27
34 54 MCCONNELL Daniel AUS19850809 TRQ +08:44
35 62 LITSCHER Thomas * SUI19890514 SKS +08:44
36 55 LAMASTRA Giuseppe ITA19841205 --- +08:44
37 58 CANAL Fabien * FRA19890404 LPI +08:46
38 80 BREMS Bjorn BEL19860212 SAE +08:49
39 73 PIETERSMA Jelmer NED19820515 TBT +09:21
40 29 SCHULTZ Samuel USA19851211 SGF +09:22
41 52 KAUFMANN Lukas * SUI19870703 --- +09:39
42 99 CARABIN Sebastien * BEL19890328 LVT +09:52
43 81 EBERL Filip CZE19821114 --- +09:58
44 110 MEYER Pascal * SUI19880216 SKS +10:16
45 93 BRZOZKA Piotr * POL19891014 JBG +10:43
46 138 TANN Rene GER19850808 --- +10:46
47 45 LINDGREN Emil SWE19850504 BTT +10:52
48 141 GISPERT LABARTA Marti ESP19781023 MSC +10:53
49 60 BAILLY MAITRE François FRA19851019 SCO +10:56
50 92 MARX Torsten GER19760625 DSR +10:59
51 13 TEMPIER Stéphane FRA19860305 TXB +11:05
52 76 MARKT Karl AUT19800308 SST +11:13
53 98 MOORLAG Henk Jaap * NED19900508 BTT +11:19
54 56 GALINSKI Marek POL19740801 JBG +11:28
55 43 COLOM Marc FRA19860622 --- +11:57
56 65 NORRIS Lachlan * AUS19870121 DTM +11:58
57 78 ULMAN Matous CZE19840605 SHC +12:05
58 111 VERMEULEN Nicolas BEL19840413 LVT +12:17
59 42 BISCHOF Christof SUI19780731 ISD +12:41
60 63 HOVDENES Anders * NOR19870911 TEH +13:13
61 103 SCHEIBER Simon * AUT19881002 SUN +13:21
62 106 HYNEK Kristian CZE19800519 SHC +13:33
63 64 SOTO Catriel Andres * ARG19870429 LEE +14:01
64 94 HOCHENWARTER Uwe AUT19861124 --- +14:37
65 144 DISCH Severin * SUI19880205 GMT +15:12
66 121 WYNANTS Tim * BEL19870824 TBT +15:55
67 112 PARTI Andras HUN19820918 SST -1LAP
68 41 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN19841019 --- -1LAP
69 68 LUTTENBERG Irjan * NED19881209 --- -1LAP
70 127 BRZOZKA Adrian * POL19870709 JBG -1LAP
71 120 JUHASZ Zsolt * HUN19900724 --- -1LAP
72 71 ILIAS Periklis GRE19860626 ISD -1LAP
73 104 MOTTET Ludovic BEL19850808 --- -1LAP
74 135 FLESCHHUT Marcel * GER19900601 --- -1LAP
75 171 STRECKER Fabian * GER19900416 --- -1LAP
76 83 BRODERICK Michael USA19731223 --- -1LAP
77 126 GLASSFORD Peter CAN19840101 --- -1LAP
78 105 WUBBEN Niels * NED19880220 --- -1LAP
79 72 RUSENKO Sergiy UKR19800315 ISD -1LAP
80 100 GERASHENKO Oleksandr UKR19820116 ISD -1LAP
81 90 BLAIR Andrew AUS19790609 --- -1LAP
82 69 MCCONVEY Connor * IRL19880720 BTT -1LAP
83 67 GASCO Dario Alejandro * ARG19870120 MAS -1LAP
84 75 SILVA IBACETA Cristobal CHI19791012 --- -1LAP
85 154 NEPUSTIL Matej * CZE19900606 CES -1LAP
86 157 GROEN Erik * NED19900108 BTT -1LAP
87 96 BEUKES Matthys * RSA19871224 --- -1LAP
88 165 HOI Matthias * AUT19900929 --- -1LAP
89 70 FREIBURGHAUS Sepp * SUI19870203 --- -1LAP
90 143 BELLANGER Thibaut * FRA19890903 --- -1LAP
91 142 SWETLOFF Alexis FRA19820810 KEO -1LAP
92 153 VANGENECHTEN Rob * BEL19880919 SAE -1LAP
93 155 KIRCHER Robert AUT19770630 --- -1LAP
94 114 MEZGEC Luka * SLO19880627 MBO -1LAP
95 119 HUDECEK Jiri CZE19860519 SHC -1LAP
96 107 MINNAARD Marco * NED19890411 BTT -1LAP
97 159 EUTENEUER Felix * GER19890313 --- -2LAP
98 102 FLETCHER David * GBR19890227 --- -2LAP
99 130 BUNDI Silvio SUI19780613 GMT -2LAP
100 160 LOVSE Matej SLO19831114 --- -2LAP
101 66 AVANCINI Henrique * BRA19890330 ISD -2LAP
102 137 OSICKI Kornel * POL19890316 JBG -2LAP
103 178 EYMANN Daniel * SUI19890708 --- -2LAP
104 167 THALER Guido AUT19820806 --- -2LAP
105 88 GROUSTRA Renay RSA19861210 --- -2LAP
106 77 WATSON Andrew CAN19830530 --- -2LAP
107 176 WIESSNER Michael GER19841017 --- -2LAP
108 150 JOBANEK Jan CZE19831216 MBT -2LAP
109 174 GUTMANN Heiko * GER19870506 --- -2LAP
110 140 MUGERLI Matej SLO19810617 --- -2LAP
111 183 KAUFMANN Daniel * SUI19900413 --- -2LAP
112 181 BUCHI Benjamin * SUI19890406 --- -2LAP
113 173 GERNEZ AURENGE Amaury * FRA19890110 KEO -2LAP
114 147 CRISI Roberto * ITA19880118 --- -2LAP
115 185 WIDMER Mirco * SUI19900211 --- -2LAP
116 125 LEMMERS Tim * NED19890602 BTT -2LAP
117 169 ZÖGER Manfred * AUT19900522 --- -2LAP
118 158 KACHANOV Oleksandr * UKR19880405 --- -2LAP
119 184 STIEBJAHN Simon * GER19900329 --- -2LAP
120 123 JETTE Cameron * CAN19870701 --- -2LAP
121 151 CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi ESP19780909 CON -2LAP
122 182 PERNSTEINER Hermann * AUT19900807 --- -2LAP
123 161 SZLOBODNYIK Zsolt HUN19860311 --- -2LAP
124 139 TRUDEL Leni * CAN19870315 --- -2LAP
125 177 FIDERER Valentin * GER19900420 --- -2LAP
126 117 BATTY Eric CAN19831019 --- -2LAP
127 109 BAUER Markus * GER19890824 --- -3LAP
128 79 PATTES-TOUMANIS Georgios GRE19860512 --- -3LAP
129 172 EBERT Dennis * NED19880105 --- -3LAP
130 163 DE BACKER Jonas * BEL19901004 --- -3LAP
131 179 GRICK Matthias * AUT19901120 --- -3LAP
132 136 CERNILOGAR Nejc * SLO19880412 --- -3LAP
133 148 PUSKAS David * HUN19881028 --- -3LAP
134 116 SABLIK Lukas * CZE19870103 --- -3LAP
135 101 KOKOVIKAS Alexios * GRE19900401 --- -3LAP
136 134 BEEMER Frank * NED19870930 TBT -4LAP
137 133 RAMETSTEINER Roman AUT19761214 --- -5LAP
Julien Absalon teve um furo nesta prova, o que não impediu aquilo que já estava anunciado:
:arrow: 2009 Nissan UCI MTB World Cup Men Elite Champion